New Paltz LARP

Crusaders Past and Present

Part of the Crusaders of the Crown

nn

Ch’taia Estel – Vice President of the Republic of Sarenú

Lord Maximillian Wolf – Deceased

Juniper Quickfoot – the Soulless God

Aster Corbett

Dena Morcinn

The Former General Sir Gimble Zook Sindri Orynn Roondar Wren Badger Ashhearth Thepain Ducklover Crusadorynn Warynn Servorynn Farmorynn Leadorynn Glim Beren of the Ilvanya Ohtar, also known as the Injustice Fighters of Sarenú, of the Second Division and the Crusaders of the Crown of Kasinthia, Servant God of Garl Glittergold and Fire-apples, Teacher of the New Gnomes, and Lord of War aka Orynn – Gnomish Deity

Lord Matarian Victor Wolf – King of Famardy

Prince Taurenel aka Queen Runae – Queen of the Eriador Empire

Juneau Solace

Z’vynna Zhuggra – Suicide

Nella Glave – Chrysanthemum of the Flower State

Johan Brickster

Zev

Pajitamin

Snorlax

Olga

Kalkris Lobesson – Former Avatar of Cog

Greshk Skvag

Thoreck Flintmace

Lavitz aka Geppetto – Proprietor of the House of Bliss

S’ndaria

Malthu Cathurg – King of Kelta

Solaner

Teth Farenglade

Aubrogarth

Sir Griffith Gaston – Deceased

Ava

Hyzenthlay

Wolf

Maltius

Ash

Seyena

Lisette D’eowynn – Queen of Bawerstrom

Norrin Orion Thorrak – God

Classic

Caxus Aurelius

Magnus Aurelius

Shemlan – Assassin for hire

Vargas

Shea Ras’nosse

Len Grimore

nn

Crusaders of the Crown and of the Council

nn

Celmin Longfong – Head Justicar

Alex Lawyerman – retired to Manwentol

Twitch

Lord James Arthur Wellington III – Deceased

Zeyke

Aniah

Caelinius

Valenor Braidbeard

Argollo/Agarwaenor/Garth/Jyla aka Argollo – King of Aranarth

Errkdhrine

S 19 596 Gegengerät Exbaltaira aka Samuel – former Overseer/King of the Exbaltairan States

Raven

Niobe Evergard

Helvetica

Camus

Lt. Uso

Sondre Emory

nn

Crusaders of the Council

nn

Sedems

Lee

Kah’th

Morketh/Warg Vishnak

Reign

Kieran

Linfang Xiao

C’svadrig Mchreil aka Cassie

Duke Kard – Duke in Aranarth

Vigil

Hyperion

Dis

Tulyar

Mir

Jain

Dante

Potchus

Doc

Falron/Aldria

Hans

Druku

Feldmar

Elaias

Owain

Pending

Blade

Hahinn

Qwit’r

Mallaise

Griffith Jr.

Gwyn

U’ala

Datta

Pa’u Tuzak Tallow

Rotuk Thorekek

Oren/Seph

Fianna

Gary

Jo’joneth

Wrexington

Bleeding Oak Shadowdancer

Ser Handsome

Milui

Celeste

Sankramanka

 

Leave a Reply